Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tool Shop Express
Online Shopping & Resources
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Greenlee - Mega Sale! Save up to 30%


Mega Sale! Up to 30% off on Greenlee products at Tool Shop Express. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Greenlee K111 Crimping Tool 8-1 AWG
Greenlee K111 Crimping Tool 8-1 AWG
In Stock
$237.54
$221.64
You Save: 7%

mpn: K111, ean: 0783310107637,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Greenlee K111 Features: -Full-cycle mechanism assures crimp completion. -Jaws can be opened in mid-cycle if necessary. -Applicable Materials: Copper. -Applications: Lugs and Splices. Quantity: -Single. Product Type: -Crimmping Tools. Generic Specific...


Greenlee FCUPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
Greenlee FCUPC-SOC-12 Splice On Connector FC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
In Stock
$110.63

mpn: FCUPC-SOC-12, ean: 0783310023142,

Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice t...


Greenlee EK50ML13811 Micro Crimping Tool Kit with 13.8mm JAW, 110V
Greenlee EK50ML13811 Micro Crimping Tool Kit with 13.8mm JAW, 110V
In Stock
$586.50
$509.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: EK50ML13811, ean: 0783310031086,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Greenlee EK50ML13811 Micro Crimping Tool Kit, 13.8MM JAW, 110V. The world's first battery-powered crimping tool with PowerSense technology. Able to crimp terminals, twisted pairs and coaxial cable. Its versatility provides the end user with the ultim...


Greenlee 745SP-3/4P Stainless Steel Round Conduit Punch
Greenlee 745SP-3/4P Stainless Steel Round Conduit Punch
In Stock
$182.60
$171.06
You Save: 6%

mpn: 745SP-3/4P, ean: 0783310016632,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Speed Punch is the fastest knockout system on the market for making clean, accurate 1/2-inch to 4-inch conduit size knockouts. Simply slide the punch onto the draw stud, secure the quick connect speed lock and you're ready to start punching holes fas...


Greenlee FTSS438-200 Stainless Steel Fish Tape, 200-Feet x 1/8-Inch
Greenlee FTSS438-200 Stainless Steel Fish Tape, 200-Feet x 1/8-Inch
In Stock
$137.53
$104.44
You Save: 24%

mpn: FTSS438-200, ean: 0783310127123,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Used in general fishing in conduit and harsh environmental situations. Corrosion free stainless steel tape for maximum life. Fish further and faster with Speed Flex leader. 200-foot length. Replaceable Speed Flex leader. Advanced comfort grip and rug...


Greenlee 916 Cable Reel Transporter
Greenlee 916 Cable Reel Transporter
In Stock
$658.67
$630.50
You Save: 4%

mpn: 916, ean: 0783310329350,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Greenlee 916 Specifications:Size: 63" (1600 mm) long x 29-7/8" (759 mm) wide x 26-3/4" (679 mm) high when horizontalCapacity: Reels of cable or BX up to 20" (508 mm) wide and 40" (1016 mm) in diameter, maximum total reel weight 300 lbs. (136 kg)Weigh...


Greenlee K09-2GL K-Series Crimping Tool, 8-4/0 AWG
Greenlee K09-2GL K-Series Crimping Tool, 8-4/0 AWG
In Stock
$271.32
$263.64
You Save: 3%

mpn: K09-2GL, ean: 0783310026280,

Greenlee K09-2GL Features: -Crimps smaller copper connectors. -Full cycle mechanism assures crimp completion. -Crimps all the popular small to mid-range copper connector sizes. -Long length results in low handle efforts. Quantity: -Single. Product Ty...


Greenlee PE2003 Pulser Fault Locator
Greenlee PE2003 Pulser Fault Locator
In Stock
$1,189.86
$1,110.20
You Save: 7%

mpn: PE2003, ean: 0783310086666,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
This Greenlee Ground Fault Locator is specially made to detect the breaks in insulation. It provides a "pulsing" highvoltage signal into the ground and identifies the location of even the smallest breaks. This Ground Fault Locator can be used on mult...


Greenlee 7238SB Slug-Buster Knockout Kit With Ratchet Wrench
Greenlee 7238SB Slug-Buster Knockout Kit With Ratchet Wrench
In Stock
$413.39
$289.45
You Save: 30%

mpn: 7238SB, ean: 0013227064373,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
1-Inch Hex Ratchet Wrench allows use with both 3/8-Inch (9.5 mm) and 3/4-Inch (19.1 mm) draw studs. Unique punch profile also splits slugs for easier slug removal. Set Includes 1/2, 3/4, 1-1/4, 1-1/2 and 2-Inch punches, driver and draw studs. Can be ...


Greenlee LCUPS-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
Greenlee LCUPS-SOC-12 Splice On Connector LC/UPC Singlemode, 900m Boot, Blue, 12-Pack
In Stock
$110.63

mpn: 910FS-900, ean: 0783310023463,

Optimized for use with the Greenlee Communications 910FS Fusion Splicer, Greenlee Splice-On Connectors help you terminate cables faster and easier than before. Cost effective solution for field terminating SM and MM fiber cables. No need for splice t...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - toolshopexpress.com. All Rights Reserved.